Welcome to BFA Website! ::,

VIVA League 2014/2015

Team MP W D L Pts
1Al Muharraq15103233
2East Riffa 15101431
3Al Manama1493230
4Al Riffa1484228
5Al Hidd1483327
6Al Busaiteen1434713

Club Profile

Al Shabab

Al Malkiyah

Al Bahrain

Al Hala

Al Najma

Al Hidd

Al Riffa

Al Busaiteen

Al Manama

East Riffa

Event Calendar

Apr 2015
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
  0102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

BFA Store

Sponsors

First league sponsor
  • Last Match
  • Next Match
National Teams
Vs

2

1

Date: 19/01/2015
Venue: Stadium Australia
National Teams
No more Matches
  • Next Match
  • Last Match
VIVA League 2014/2015
Al Hidd
VS
Al Malkiyah
Mon 20
Apr 17 35 PM
NATIONAL STADIUM
VIVA League 2014/2015
Al Muharraq
VS
Al Hala

5

4

Date: 17/04/2015
Venue: National Stadium

FIFA Ranking